002 - LISTA ADERENTI

Dettagli
N. Cognome Nome Associazione/Comitato/Movimento Città Provincia
101 Carettoni Laura    Oleggio Novara
102 Ielasi Liliana  Comitato Ambiente Costa Gelsomini Bovalino Reggio Calabria
103 Liberale Roberto    Sulmona L'Aquila
104 Ceraolo Euristeo    Forlì Forlì-Cesena
105 Palmerini Massimo    Rieti Rieti
106 Bozzetti Massimo    Pistoia Pistoia
107 Bersani Filippo    Cesena Forlì-Cesena
108 Mantini Marco    Ancona Ancona
109 Pascale Pietro  Associazione "La Ferrovia" Montesano Marcellana Salerno
110 Bernard Lorenzo    Belluno Belluno
111 Guichardaz Fiorella    Aosta Aosta
112 Cianfano  Antonio   Roma Roma
113 Calvia Vincenzo   Santeramo in Colle Bari
114 Luboz Federica    La Salle Aosta
115 Dominijanni Ida    Roma Roma
116 Balsano Francesco    Altomonte Cosenza
117 Fraccaro Eveleen    Legnago Verona
118 Morabito Nicola  Associazione Treni Storici e Turistici "La Vaporiera Calabria Express" Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
119 Carluccio Stefano    Avellino Avellino
120 Pappacena Giovanni    Sarno Salerno
121 Ferraris Giorgio    Garessio Cuneo
122 Fabbri Stefano  RomBO Forlì Forlì-Cesena
123 Montanari Marcella    Bologna Bologna
124 Comandé Domenico    Nichelino Torino
125 Cannarsa Matteo    Terni Terni
126 Cometti Roberta   Terni Terni
127 Sibilla Stefano  Comitato Pendolari Cuneo Garessio Cuneo
128 Fois Junio Valerio   Oristano Oristano
129 Giovinazzo  Rosanna   Cinquefrondi Reggio Calabria
130 Morale Salvatore Gruppo ferrovie italiane & fermodellismo Cassibile Siracusa
131 Romeo Carla   Bologna Bologna
132 Pellegrino Grazia Comitato Pendolari Ionica Roccella Ionica Reggio Calabria
133 Liguori  Teresa Italia Nostra Calabria Crotone Crotone
134 Gissara Liliana  Italia Nostra Sicilia Siracusa Siracusa
135 Copia Roberto  Associazione Ferrovie Siciliane - AFS Messina Messina
136 Martino  Angela Italia Nostra Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
137 Annuario  Vincenzo Associazione Ferrovie Siciliane - AFS  Messina Messina
138 Biolé Fabrizio  Consigliere regionale Gruppo Misto Progetto Partecipato Cuneo Cuneo
139 Miconi Massimo    Gallicano nel Lazio Roma
140 Marasco  Claudio   Decollatura Catanzaro
141 Seidita Giuseppe Trenodoc Altofonte Palermo
142 Lattuca Alessio      
143 Carioti  Antonio Associazione Elicriso Badolato Catanzaro
144 Guerrieri  Antonio LocRinasce Locri  Reggio Calabria
145 Comerci Antonio   Nicotera Vibo Valentia
146 Mazzotta Alba   Montalto U. Cosenza
147 Parente  Donato   Serrastretta Catanzaro
148 Marino  Tiziana   Melito PS Reggio Calabria
149 Malatacca Angelo   Trebisacce Cosenza
150 Calabrò  Vincenzo Associazione Ferrovie in Calabria Bagnara Reggio Calabria
151 Passeri  Daniela ALBA Siena Siena
152 De Dominicis Martina   Firenze Firenze
153 Giannoccari  Carlo A.   Ferrandina Matera
154 Pettine Barbara ALBA Roma Roma
155 Solazzo Virginia   Roma Roma
156 De Simone  Massimo    Roasio Vercelli
157 Franchino  Alessandra   Roasio Vercelli
158 Forte Daniele Etinomia Sant'Ambrogio Torino
159 Zorzan Alfio   Acqui Terme Cuneo
160 Spinolo Marco   Torino Torino
161 Caridi  Domenico    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
162 Collarin Pierpaolo   Ponte nelle Alpi Belluno
163 Russo Giovanni  Ass.Ferrovie Siciliane Messina Messina
164 La Mantia  Olga Comitato pendolari Carini Carini Palermo
165 D'Amato Sabina    Colorno Parma
166 De Benedetto Vincenzo     Terni
167 Collidà  Alberto comitato.ferrovie.cuneo@gmail Cuneo Cuneo
168 Esposito  Giuseppe   Madignano Cremona
169 Marignetti Quirino   Montepulciano Siena
170 De Stefanis  Giovanni    Portici Napoli
171 Masillo  Maria Sofia   Eboli Salerno
172 Passaretti  Renata   Portici Napoli
173 Marongiu  Lucio   Pozzuoli Napoli
174 Caferro Marco   Pedace Cosenza
175 Loise  Roberto    S.Pietro in Guarano Cosenza
176 Ricci  Andrea Maccarese-Palidoro   Lazio
177 Barbato  Salvatore     Lazio
178 Barraco  Gaspare     Sicilia
179 Lo Monte Aldo     Sicilia
180 Fazio  Antonino     Sicilia
181 Catelli       Riccardo Comitato Pendolari Reatini Rieti Rieti
182 Creti  Roberta     Roma
183 Borriello  Carlo      Napoli
184 Cetara Gennaro     Napoli
185 Mazzone Mauro Savio      Napoli
186 Luffarelli  Roberto  Pagina facebook: "Turismo senza auto"   Roma
187 Siniscalchi Benedetto     Crotone
188 Pappalardo Luca Associazione InLocoMotivi Montoro Avellino
189 Marinoni  Angelo     Milano
190 Canobio  Piero     Genova
191 Curcio  Domenico    Curinga  Catanzaro 
192 Di Sano Aquilino   Spoltore  Pescara
193 Pescatore Mario   Mendicino Cosenza
194 Cariota  Maria     Torino
195 Corso  Antonio   Taurianova Reggio Calabria
196 Galletta Antonio   Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
197 Sansotta Giuseppe   Siderno Reggio Calabria
198 Cannata  Maurizio   Rende Cosenza
199 Puleo Giovanni  Associazione Ferrovie Siciliane-AFS Messina Messina
200 Troiano Carlo   Catanzaro Catanzaro

Altri articoli...

  1. 001 - LISTA ADERENTI
   
© ALLROUNDER