001 - LISTA ADERENTI

Dettagli
N. Cognome Nome Associazione/Comitato/Movimento Città Provincia
1 Gattuso Domenico  ALBA Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
2 Frangipani Alessio  ALBA Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
3 Gattuso Philomène  ALBA Roma Roma
4 Ippolito Armino Pino    Palmi Reggio Calabria
5 Melis Paola    Lanuvio Roma
6 Praticò Lucrezia  ALBA Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
7 Malaponti Giosue  Comitato Pendolari Siciliani Catania Catania
8 Borri Roberto    Terzo Alessandria
9 Lombardo Luigi    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
10 Rizzuto Rosalba  COmitato pendolari FR8a Carrozza (roma-nettuno) Aprilia Latina
11 Fazio Giacomo    Finale Palermo
12 Cara Lucia    Reggio di Calabria Reggio Calabria
13 Bonaventura Silvia  Comitato pendolari FR8 Carrozza Anzio Roma
14 Cardosi Tiziano  Comitato Notunneltav Firenze Firenze Firenze
15 Monteleone Fausta    Scido Reggio Calabria
16 Forca Gustavo    Palmi Reggio Calabria
17 Perna Antonio  Sinistra Euro-mediterranea Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
18 Campesi Carmen    Palmi Reggio Calabria
19 Scalercio Sandro    Rende Cosenza
20 Cetera Alfonso  Terra e Popolo Rossano Cosenza
21 Martignetti Rito  Associazione ISIDEA Benevento Benevento
22 Porcu Paolo    Sassari Sassari
23 Silvagni Urania    Colosimi Cosenza
24 Romeo Elisabetta    Antony Parigi (F)
25 Galati Roberto  Associazione Ferrovie in Calabria Soverato Catanzaro
26 Corigliano Antonio  Giovani ingegneri amici delle ferrovie Nicotera Vibo Valentia
27 Aliuzzi Giovanni    Ferrandina Matera
28 Vitacca Maria    Salerno Salerno
29  Baldi Laura Comitati Pistoiesi e Lucchesi CP&L Serravalle Pistoiese Pistoia
30 De Lorenzi Elena    Cologna Veneta Verona
31 Perri Vincenzo    Lamezia Terme Catanzaro
32 Restuccia Antonio    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
33 Richichi G. Christian    Bovalino Reggio Calabria
34 Esposito Emilia    Casapulla Caserta
35 Chiarella Gioconda    Carlopoli Catanzaro
36 Ferraro Daniela    Locri Reggio Calabria
37 Bariletti Gabriele  Assoutenti - Osservatorio Regionale Trasporti Lazio Rieti Rieti
38 Prosperi Simone    Milano Milano
39 Ascioti Matteo    Lamezia Terme Catanzaro
40 Chiovaro Daniele  TRENO D.O.C. Palermo Palermo
41 Tropea Sabrina    Lugo Ravenna
42 Negri Paola    San Casciano V.P. Firenze
43 Capogreco Carlo Spartaco   Rende Cosenza
44 Cento Michele    Palermo Palermo
45 Gambino Giuseppe    Bagheria Palermo
46 Paterna Andrea    Carini Palermo
47 Lo Prinzi Felice    Palermo Palermo
48 Pellicanò Domenica    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
49 Li Mura Pietro   Furnari Messina
50 Tumminello Giovanni    Palermo Palermo
51 Giuffrè Giuseppe    Palermo Palermo
52 Nuscis Giovanni  Alba Sassari Sassari Sassari
53 Idone Carmelo    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
54 La Spada Santina    Milazzo Messina
55 Passalacqua Giuseppina    Reggio Calabria ReggioCalabria
56 Cassone Gian Carla    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
57 Luzzi Pasquale    Boscoreale Napoli
58 Colacresi Giovanni  M5S Vibo Valentia Vibo Valentia
59 Grillo Giuseppe    Candiolo Torino
60 Arfuso Francesco    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
61 Pizzillo Domenico    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
62  Ieri Ilena Comitati pistoiesi e lucchesi contro la soppressione delle stazioni minori sulla Pistoia-Viareggio Borgo a Buggiano Pistoia
63 Barresi Rosario    Villa San Giovanni Reggio Calabria
64 Caruso Floriana    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
65 Maviglia Fabio    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
66 Sterza Alessio  Giovani Ingegneri Amici delle Ferrovie - Polimi Vibo Valentia Vibo Valentia
67 Logiacco Roberto    Sinopoli Reggio Calabria
68 Foresta Francesco    Faenza Ravenna
69 Gentile Luana    Polistena Reggio Calabria
70  Morabito Guido   Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
71 Di Marla Leonardo  ALBA Ferrandina Matera
72 Di Lucca Mirella  ALBA Ferrandina Matera
73 D'Angelo Giuseppe    Ardore Reggio Calabria
74 Morabito Stefano    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
75 Nunnari Chiara    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
76 Giorgio Anna Maria    Locri Reggio Calabria
77 Pellicanò Carmen    Gioia Tauro Reggio Calabria
78 Cuzzocrea Giuseppe    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
79 Lupis Emilio    Locri Reggio calabria
80 Mafrici Paola    Locri Reggio Calabria
81 Aglioti Giovanni    Locri Reggio Calabria
82 Punturiero Rosario  ALBA Catanzaro Catanzaro
83 Lascala Vittorio  Associazione Ferrovie in Calabria Torre Melissa Crotone
84 Brugnano Michelangelo    Locri Reggio Calabria
85 Surace Francesco    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
86 Alessi Caterina Maria    Brancaleone Reggio Calabria
87 Dattola Carminella C.    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
88 Imbalzano Giuseppe  AeroportoRC.com Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
89 Iraci Antonino  Ethos www.ethos.it Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
90 Ricci Gavino    Sassari Sassari
91 Quattrone Andrea    Marina di Gioiosa Jonica Reggio Calabria
92 Imbalzano Francesco    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
93 Abate Michele    Pallagorio Crotone
94 Pisconti Luca  Associazione Ferrovie in Calabria Pavia Pavia
95 Spinolo Marco    Torino Torino
96 Giunta Paolo    Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria
97 Sisca Tommaso Andrea    Rende Cosenza
98 Pepe Nicola    Alghero Sassari
99 Talarico Patrizia    Rende Cosenza
100 Tessitore Giovanni
  Somma Vesuviana Napoli
   
© ALLROUNDER